Opening Spiel

    REGISTERD/FORMED TEAMS - ÉQUIPES INSCRITES/FORMÉES

    PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2 PLAYER 3
    Marc-André Côté Mélanie Dorval Damien Mauran
    Leo Monbourquette Martine Bedard Andre D'Avignon
    Ron Lacasse Thomas Lang Kris Pichovich
    Pierre Lesage Ralph Williams Sylvain Robillard
    Martin Hamm Nathalie Savoie Nina Brunbacher
    Geoff Reid David Fleury Charles Gagnon
    Paul Choquette Andrea Gilpin Francis Deroo
    Buckley, Cynthia Gaudreault, Cyril Talib, Hussain
    Lanteigne, Henri Trakhenberg, Janine Cox, Bob
    Osseyrane, Adam Alex d'Armancourt Read, Samantha
    Lang, Steven Spencer, Brigitte Gelsthorpe, Judith
    Casey, Patrick Rubin, Todd Cohen, Sheldon
    SPARE(S): Wagstaff, Ron    

    Event Properties

    Event Date 09-26-2022
    Event End Date 09-30-2022
    Capacity Unlimited
    Registered 9
    Cut off date 09-19-2022
    Individual Price Free

    We are no longer accepting registration for this event

    Language

    Member Login

    Upcoming Events

    02 Feb 2023;
    04:00PM - 05:00PM
    Beaconsfield HS - practice (2 sheets)
    03 Feb 2023;
    05:00PM - 07:00PM
    Air Canada
    04 Feb 2023;
    05:00PM - 11:59PM
    Air Canada Rental
    06 Feb 2023;
    02:45PM - 04:45PM
    Beaconsfield HS - Embarkations Program
    07 Feb 2023;
    10:00AM - 02:00PM
    Edgewater school
    08 Feb 2023;
    10:00AM - 05:00PM
    Cafe Baie D'Urfe
    09 Feb 2023;
    10:00AM - 12:00PM
    LCA Birks
    09 Feb 2023;
    12:30PM - 02:30PM
    Golden Seniors (one sheet)
    09 Feb 2023;
    03:00PM - 05:00PM
    Beaconsfield HS - game (2 sheets)
    11 Feb 2023;
    06:00PM - 11:00PM
    BDCC Classic Scotch Tasting

    Location

    Baie d’Urfé Curling Club
    63, Rue Churchill
    Baie d’Urfé, Québec, H9X 3N4

    Contact Us

    Phone: 514-457-5900
    E-mail: [email protected]

    Follow Us

    facebook  twitter

    © 2023 Baie d'Urfe Curling Club. All Rights Reserved. | Curling Club Management System and Website by CurlingClubManager.com