Mixed Double

    TimeSheetTeamsResults

    10/14/2018

    10:30 AM 1 1-Brown/Michalovic vs. 2-Henderson/Wight  
    10:30 AM 2 3-Autio/Lavoie vs. 4-Lariviere/Gagnon  
    10:30 AM 3 5-Brown/Hygate vs. 6-Cosby/Lewis  
    12:00 PM 1 7-Phillips/Boyes vs. 8-Savoie/Howe  
    12:00 PM 3 9-Jaynes / Lesage vs. 10-Smith/Zangana  

    10/21/2018

    10:30 AM 1 5-Brown/Hygate vs. 7-Phillips/Boyes  
    10:30 AM 2 8-Savoie/Howe vs. 10-Smith/Zangana  
    10:30 AM 3 6-Cosby/Lewis vs. 9-Jaynes / Lesage  
    12:00 PM 2 1-Brown/Michalovic vs. 3-Autio/Lavoie  
    12:00 PM 3 2-Henderson/Wight vs. 4-Lariviere/Gagnon  

    10/28/2018

    10:30 AM 1 8-Savoie/Howe vs. 9-Jaynes / Lesage  
    10:30 AM 2 7-Phillips/Boyes vs. 10-Smith/Zangana  
    10:30 AM 3 1-Brown/Michalovic vs. 4-Lariviere/Gagnon  
    12:00 PM 2 2-Henderson/Wight vs. 6-Cosby/Lewis  
    12:00 PM 3 3-Autio/Lavoie vs. 5-Brown/Hygate  

    11/04/2018

    10:30 AM 1 3-Autio/Lavoie vs. 8-Savoie/Howe  
    10:30 AM 2 2-Henderson/Wight vs. 7-Phillips/Boyes  
    10:30 AM 3 6-Cosby/Lewis vs. 10-Smith/Zangana  
    12:00 PM 1 4-Lariviere/Gagnon vs. 9-Jaynes / Lesage  
    12:00 PM 2 1-Brown/Michalovic vs. 5-Brown/Hygate  

    11/18/2018

    10:30 AM 1 5-Brown/Hygate vs. 10-Smith/Zangana  
    10:30 AM 2 2-Henderson/Wight vs. 9-Jaynes / Lesage  
    10:30 AM 3 4-Lariviere/Gagnon vs. 8-Savoie/Howe  
    12:00 PM 1 1-Brown/Michalovic vs. 6-Cosby/Lewis  
    12:00 PM 3 3-Autio/Lavoie vs. 7-Phillips/Boyes  

    12/02/2018

    10:30 AM 1 2-Henderson/Wight vs. 3-Autio/Lavoie  
    10:30 AM 2 6-Cosby/Lewis vs. 8-Savoie/Howe  
    10:30 AM 3 1-Brown/Michalovic vs. 7-Phillips/Boyes  
    12:00 PM 1 4-Lariviere/Gagnon vs. 10-Smith/Zangana  
    12:00 PM 2 5-Brown/Hygate vs. 9-Jaynes / Lesage  

    12/09/2018

    10:30 AM 1 4-Lariviere/Gagnon vs. 6-Cosby/Lewis  
    10:30 AM 2 1-Brown/Michalovic vs. 8-Savoie/Howe  
    10:30 AM 3 3-Autio/Lavoie vs. 10-Smith/Zangana  
    12:00 PM 1 2-Henderson/Wight vs. 5-Brown/Hygate  
    12:00 PM 2 7-Phillips/Boyes vs. 9-Jaynes / Lesage  

    12/16/2018

    10:30 AM 1 1-Brown/Michalovic vs. 9-Jaynes / Lesage  
    10:30 AM 2 4-Lariviere/Gagnon vs. 7-Phillips/Boyes  
    10:30 AM 3 2-Henderson/Wight vs. 10-Smith/Zangana  
    12:00 PM 2 3-Autio/Lavoie vs. 6-Cosby/Lewis  
    12:00 PM 3 5-Brown/Hygate vs. 8-Savoie/Howe  

    12/23/2018

    10:30 AM 1 1-Brown/Michalovic vs. 10-Smith/Zangana  
    10:30 AM 2 4-Lariviere/Gagnon vs. 5-Brown/Hygate  
    10:30 AM 3 3-Autio/Lavoie vs. 9-Jaynes / Lesage  
    12:00 PM 1 6-Cosby/Lewis vs. 7-Phillips/Boyes  
    12:00 PM 3 2-Henderson/Wight vs. 8-Savoie/Howe  

    01/06/2019

    9:00 AM 1 Page 1 - First Place vs. Fourth Place  
    9:00 AM 3 Page 2 - First Place vs. Second Place  
    12:00 PM 1 Page 1 - Winner vs. Page 2 - Loser  

    01/20/2019

    12:00 PM 1 Page 1 - Loser vs. Semi Loser  
    12:00 PM 3 Page 2 - Winner vs. Semi Winner

    Upcoming Events

    21 Jan 2019;
    07:00PM - 07:00PM
    Calcutta
    21 Jan 2019;
    07:00PM - 07:00PM
    Calcutta
    21 Jan 2019;
    07:00PM - 07:00PM
    Calcutta
    25 Jan 2019;
    09:30AM - 12:00PM
    Masters Interclub Away
    21 Jan 2019;
    07:00PM - 07:00PM
    Calcutta
    26 Jan 2019;
    06:00PM -
    Calcutta Steak Dinner
    21 Jan 2019;
    07:00PM - 07:00PM
    Calcutta
    21 Jan 2019;
    07:00PM - 07:00PM
    Calcutta
    02 Feb 2019;
    06:00PM -
    T.G.I.S. Curling Social
    09 Feb 2019;
    05:00PM - 11:00PM
    AC Funspiel

    Member Login

    Location

    Baie d’Urfé Curling Club
    63, Rue Churchill
    Baie d’Urfé, Québec, H9X 3N4

    Contact Us

    Phone: 514-457-5900
    E-mail: [email protected]

    Follow Us

    facebook  twitter